Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
„Wywóz i zagospodarowanie ustabilizowanych osadów ściekowych metodą R3 i R10 z Oczyszczalni Ścieków Dąb w Wodociągach Jaworzno sp. z o.o.”
Reference number: ZZP/ZU/D/37/2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code90000000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description