Services - 365449-2018
United Kingdom-Ipswich: Transport services (excl. Waste transport)
2018/S 159-365449
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Services
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Multiple Routes to Thomas Wolsey School
II.1.2)Main CPV code
60000000 Transport services (excl. Waste transport)
II.1.4)Short description:
Home to school transport — Multiple routes to Thomas Wolsey School
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
QIP343 - Multiple Routes to Thomas Wolsey School
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Home to School Transport - Multiple Routes to Thomas Wolsey School
QIP344 - Multiple Routes to Thomas Wolsey School
Lot No: 2
QIP345 - Multiple Routes to Thomas Wolsey School
Lot No: 3
QIP346 - Multiple Routes to Thomas Wolsey School
Lot No: 4
QIP347 - Multiple Routes to Thomas Wolsey School
Lot No: 5
QIP348 - Multiple Routes to Thomas Wolsey School
Lot No: 6
QIP350 - Multiple Routes to Thomas Wolsey School
Lot No: 7
QIP352 - Multiple Routes to Thomas Wolsey School
Lot No: 8
QIP353 - Multiple Routes to Thomas Wolsey School
Lot No: 9
QIP354 - Multiple Routes to Thomas Wolsey School
Lot No: 10
QIP355 - Multiple Routes to Thomas Wolsey School
Lot No: 11
QIP356 - Multiple Routes to Thomas Wolsey School
Lot No: 12
QIP357 - Multiple Routes to Thomas Wolsey School
Lot No: 13
QIP359 - Multiple Routes to Thomas Wolsey School
Lot No: 14
QIP360 - Multiple Routes to Thomas Wolsey School
Lot No: 15
QIP361 - Multiple Routes to Thomas Wolsey School
Lot No: 16
QIP362 - Multiple Routes to Thomas Wolsey School
Lot No: 17
QIP363 - Multiple Routes to Thomas Wolsey School
Lot No: 18
QIP364 - Multiple Routes to Thomas Wolsey School
Lot No: 19