Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 366123-2018
United Kingdom-Reading: Software programming and consultancy services
2018/S 159-366123
Corrigendum
Notice for changes or additional information
Services
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Copernicus COP_043 DIAS - Processing, Data Access and Tools Software
Reference number: COP_043
II.1.2)Main CPV code
72200000 Software programming and consultancy services
II.1.4)Short description:
Design, development, implementation and support of the processing, data access, and tools software aspects.