There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 366332-2020
Italy-Rome: Conductors
2020/S 149-366332
Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
0000031996 — Fornitura di conduttori in corda di rame per le linee AT
II.1.2)Main CPV code
44318000 Conductors
II.1.4)Short description:
0000031996 — Fornitura di conduttori in corda di rame per le linee AT.
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Fornitura di conduttori in corda di rame per le linee AT
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Fornitura di conduttori in corda di rame per le linee AT.
Lot No: 2