Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
06D20/2021/M065 - Framework contract - current general contractor works for the buildings of the Brussels site
Reference number: 06D20/2021/M065
II.1.2)Main CPV code45000000 Construction work
II.1.4)Short description:
Framework contract to implement current general contractor works for the buildings of the Brussels site.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 28 800 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Implementation of out current general contractor works (structural works, finishing works and special techniques) for the buildings of the Brussels site.