Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
2. S-Bahn-Stammstrecke München einschließlich netzergänzende Maßnahmen; Realisierungszentrum
Reference number: 18FEI32217
II.1.2)Main CPV code71541000 Construction project management services
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71541000 Construction project management services