Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Aquisição de sistemas anti drone para a PSP e sistemas de deteção e de inibição de drones para a GNR
Reference number: Proc. 34/DPIE/2023
II.1.2)Main CPV code35720000 Intelligence, surveillance, target acquisition and reconnaissance
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Sistemas anti drone para a PSP
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)35720000 Intelligence, surveillance, target acquisition and reconnaissance
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Sistemas de deteção e de inibição de drones para a GNR
Lot No: 2