Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Provision of services in the field of medicine (multidisciplinary) in Brussels
Reference number: HR/R1/PO/2017/026
II.1.2)Main CPV code85100000 Health services
II.1.4)Short description:
The purpose of this contract is to provide the Directorate of health & well-being — working conditions with framework contracts for the provision of medical services as described below. These services may be provided by individual service providers, groupings thereof, clinics, medical practices or temporary associations of medical specialists in the fields defined in the tender specifications. These service providers, radiologists, cardiologists, biologists, general practitioners, occupational physicians, psychiatrists and ophthalmologists will carry out the services provided for in the framework contracts in close collaboration with the Directorate of health & well-being — working conditions.
Avis d'information complémentaire ou avis rectificatif
Base juridique:
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Prestations de service dans le domaine de la médecine (pluridisciplinaire) à Bruxelles
Numéro de référence: HR/R1/PO/2017/026
II.1.2)Code CPV principal85100000 Services de santé
II.1.4)Description succincte:
Le présent marché a pour objectif de doter la Direction Santé & bien-être — conditions de travail de contrats-cadres de prestation de services de médecine tel que décrits ci-dessous. Lesdits services pourront être prestés par des prestataires de service individuels, groupements de prestataires de service individuels, cliniques, cabinets médicaux ou associations momentanées de médecins spécialisés dans les domaines définis dans ce cahier des charges. Ces prestataires de service, médecins radiologues, cardiologues, biologistes, généralistes, médecins du travail, psychiatres et ophtalmologue exerceront les prestations prévues dans les contrats-cadres en étroite collaboration avec la Direction Santé & bien-être — conditions de travail.
Anunţ referitor la modificări sau informaţii suplimentare
Temei juridic:
II.1)Obiectul achiziţiei
II.1.1)Titlu:
Prestare de servicii în domeniul medicinei (multidisciplinare) la Bruxelles
Număr de referinţă: HR/R1/PO/2017/026
II.1.2)Cod CPV principal85100000 Servicii de sănătate
II.1.4)Descriere succintă:
Scopul acestui contract este de a oferi Direcției de Sănătate și Protecție Socială - Condiții de Muncă contracte-cadru pentru furnizarea de servicii medicale așa cum este descris mai jos. Aceste servicii pot fi prestate de prestatori de servicii individuali, grupuri de prestatori de servicii individuali, clinici, cabinete medicale sau asociații temporare de medici specializați în domeniile definite în acest caiet de sarcini. Acești furnizori de servicii, medici radiologi, cardiologi, biologi, generaliști, medici de medicina muncii, psihiatri și oftalmologi vor presta serviciile prevăzute în contractele-cadru în strânsă colaborare cu Direcția de Sănătate și Protecție Socială - Condiții de Muncă.