Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau: RA1.371.02_Metallbau
Reference number: 17.152.00
II.1.2)Main CPV code45262670 Metalworking
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description