Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Redacción de proyectos y otros estudios técnicos complementarios correspondientes del Polo Mubil en el ámbito AU «ZU.08 Eskuzaitzeta»
Reference number: PE2020/203
II.1.2)Main CPV code71200000 Architectural and related services
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 428 990.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description