Netherlands-Dordrecht: Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
2017/S 183-375096
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dynamisch aankoopsysteem OZHZ m.b.t. inhuur van personeel voor specialistische functies.
Reference number: Z-17-232195
II.1.2)Main CPV code79000000 Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90700000 Environmental services
71247000 Supervision of building work
71313450 Environmental monitoring for construction
90711500 Environmental monitoring other than for construction
90733100 Surface water pollution monitoring or control services
90733700 Groundwater pollution monitoring or control services
90740000 Pollutants tracking and monitoring and rehabilitation services