II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
NI21FSM03 Unité relais SIPAD
Reference number: Ni21fsm03
II.1.2)Main CPV code45400000 Building completion work
II.1.4)Short description:
Chaque lot fera l'objet d'une attribution séparée.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 325 907.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45262522 Masonry work
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaCriteria below
Quality criterion - Name: Valeur technique / Weighting: 60
Price - Weighting: 40
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45421000 Joinery work
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45421146 Installation of suspended ceilings
II.2.1)Title:
Chauffage, VMC, plomberie
Lot No: 4
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Chauffage, VMC, plomberie.
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)42512000 Air-conditioning installations
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44316500 Smiths' wares
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)31625100 Fire-detection systems
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45311200 Electrical fitting work
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45442110 Painting work of buildings