Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Digitalisation de la police grand-ducale
Reference number: 2001303
II.1.2)Main CPV code72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
II.1.4)Short description:
Analyse et documentation des processus métiers de l'intégralité des bases de données de la police grand-ducale
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Analyse et documentation des processus métiers de l'intégralité des bases de données de la police grand-ducale.