United Kingdom-Caerphilly: Document creation, drawing, imaging, scheduling and productivity software package
2014/S 214-378599
Directive 2004/18/EC
II.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
Commoditised Software and Software Solutions Framework.
II.2)Type of contract and place of delivery or of performanceSupplies
Various Across Wales.
NUTS code UKL WALES