We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 38084-2022
Magyarország-Budapest: Orvosi felszerelések
2022/S 016-038084
Korrigendum
II.1)A beszerzés mennyisége
II.1.1)Elnevezés:
TKLI stacioner labor fejlesztés
Hivatkozási szám: EKR001205312021
II.1.2)Fő CPV-kód
33100000 Orvosi felszerelések
II.1.4)Rövid meghatározás:
Ajánlatkérő (AK) által közzétett kiegészítő közbeszerzési dokumentumban (KKD) részletezett műszaki követelményeknek megfeleltethető, alábbi termékek beszerzése.
1. Nukleinsav izoláló automata
2. Laborműszerek sejttenyésztéshez
3. Dekontamináló autokláv
4. Laboratóriumi hűtők
5. -150C-os ultramélyhűtő
6. Centrifugák
7. Real-time PCR készülék
8. Szerológiai automata
9. Folyadékadagolás eszközei
10. Automata kromoszóma analízis és mikronukleusz teszt rendszer
VI. szakasz: Kiegészítő információk