There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 380872-2015
Display compact view
United Kingdom-Paisley: Bedroom, dining room and living-room furniture
2015/S 210-380872
Prior information notice
II.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
Supply, Delivery, Installation and Disposal of Domestic Furniture, Furnishings and White Goods.
II.2)Type of contract and place of delivery or of performance
Supplies
Various locations throughout the geographical boundaries of the participating Councils and associate members within Scotland.
NUTS code UK UNITED KINGDOM