II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Technické vybavení pro realizaci klíčových aktivit projektu iKAP2 - KPRS_2
II.1.2)Main CPV code30213000 Personal computers
II.1.4)Short description:
Předmětem zadávacího řízení je uzavření 12ti rámcových dohod ve smyslu ust. § 131 a násl. ZZVZ v dílčích částech B; F; G; CH a N potřebných ke zřízení učeben center interaktivní výuky a Center celoživotního vzdělávání a vybavení učebny Polytechnického hnízda v rámci realizace projektu iKAP2_KPRS. Vzor rámcové dohody tvoří přílohu č. 1 této zadávací dokumentace.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 5 522 627.00 CZK
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)30213000 Personal computers
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaCriteria below
Price
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)39100000 Furniture
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44512000 Miscellaneous hand tools
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)38410000 Metering instruments
II.2.1)Title:
ČÁST N Třída pro multimediální PH a CŽV
Lot No: 005
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)30230000 Computer-related equipment
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: