Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Award of Provider for an Electronic Patient Record System
II.1.2)Main CPV code48000000 Software package and information systems
II.1.4)Short description:
Award of contract for fully integrated Electronic Patient Record (EPR) system.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)48180000 Medical software package
48810000 Information systems
48814000 Medical information systems
48814200 Patient-administration system
48814400 Clinical information system
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: