Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Beratung- und Coachingleistungen im Business Intelligence-Umfeld und für Geodatensysteme
Reference number: 214-02.05-20.0031-21-I-C
II.1.2)Main CPV code72220000 Systems and technical consultancy services
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)72220000 Systems and technical consultancy services