Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Beschaffung Drehstrom-Verteiltransformatoren 630 kVA und 1000 kVA
II.1.2)Main CPV code31170000 Transformers
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)31171000 Liquid dielectric transformers
31174000 Power supply transformers
31100000 Electric motors, generators and transformers