Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Provision of interim Services for EASO in Italy
Reference number: EASO/2018/681
II.1.2)Main CPV code79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
II.1.4)Short description:
EASO seeks to conclude framework contracts in cascade for the provision of interim services for its offices in Italy.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 50 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
EASO seeks to conclude framework contracts in cascade for the provision of interim services for its offices in Italy. The contractors will be requested to make available to EASO interim staff for a pre- defined timeframe and in line with the required competency profiles.
Ajánlati/részvételi felhívás
Jogalap:
2014/24/EU irányelv
I. szakasz: Ajánlatkérő
II.1)A beszerzés mennyisége
II.1.1)Elnevezés:
Munkaerő-kölcsönzési szolgáltatások az EASO olaszországi irodája számára
Hivatkozási szám: EASO/2018/681
II.1.2)Fő CPV-kód79620000 Személyzettel és ideiglenes személyzettel való ellátási szolgáltatások
II.1.4)Rövid meghatározás:
Az EASO olaszországi irodáiban teljesítendő munkaerő-kölcsönzési szolgáltatásokra irányuló, lépcsőzetes keretszerződéseket kíván kötni.
II.1.5)Becsült teljes érték vagy nagyságrendÉrték áfa nélkül: 50 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Részekre vonatkozó információkA beszerzés részekből áll: nem
II.2)Meghatározás
II.2.4)A közbeszerzés ismertetése:
Az EASO olaszországi irodáiban teljesítendő munkaerő-kölcsönzési szolgáltatásokra irányuló, lépcsőzetes keretszerződéseket kíván kötni. A nyertes ajánlattevőket felkérik, hogy bocsássanak az EASO rendelkezésére ideiglenes munkaerőt, előre meghatározott időtartamra, az előírt kompetenciaprofiloknak megfelelően.