Supplies - 388909-2022
Greece-Agrinio: Cleaning products
2022/S 136-388909
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Supplies
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Προμήθεια ειδών καθαριότητος και ευπρεπισμού του Δήμου και των Νομικών του Προσώπων 2020-2021
Reference number: 86918
II.1.2)Main CPV code
39830000 Cleaning products
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description