Location – Republic of Serbia
Works Contract Prior Information Notice
Procedure
International open.
Contracting authority
The Government of the Republic of Serbia, represented by the Ministry of Finance, Department for Contracting and Financing of EU Funded Programmes (CFCU), Belgrade, SERBIA