Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
17FEI30703 SHHV – Planung Passau Gbf und Regensburg Ost, Neubau von Gleisen und Weichen
Reference number: 17FEI30703
II.1.2)Main CPV code71322500 Engineering-design services for traffic installations
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Los 2: Passau Gbf – Bau von 2 elektrifizierten Zugbildungs- und Puffergleisen, Neubau von Gleisen und Weichen
Lot No: 2
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract:
Los 2: Passau Gbf – Bau von 2 elektrifizierten Zugbildungs- und Puffergleisen, Neubau von Gleisen und Weichen.