Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Technische Gebäudeausstattung HLS (AG 1-3) und Bauphysik_Neubau Hinterbreite 5-7 in Aschersleben
Reference number: VE02_TGA HLS und Bauphysik
II.1.2)Main CPV code71300000 Engineering services
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
71321200 Heating-system design services
71315000 Building services