We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 397089-2021
Deutschland-Vechta: Dienstleistungen von Architektur-, Konstruktions- und Ingenieurbüros und Prüfstellen
2021/S 149-397089
Auftragsbekanntmachung
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Landkreis Vechta: Fortschreibung des Landschaftsrahmenplans
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: K-LKV-2021-0180
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
71000000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur-, Konstruktions- und Ingenieurbüros und Prüfstellen
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Fortschreibung des Landschaftsrahmenplans des Landkreises Vechta
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
Fortschreibung des Landschaftsrahmenplans