Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa i montaż instalacji solarnych w budynkach mieszkalnych osób prywatnych w ramach projektu „Indywidualne instalacje odnawialnych źródeł energii w Gminie Dobryszyce”
Reference number: ZP.271.1.8.2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code09331100 Solar collectors for heat production
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45300000 Building installation work
45315300 Electricity supply installations
45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works
45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work