We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 399938-2018
Poland-Katowice: Pipes and fittings
2018/S 176-399938
Corrigendum
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa rur stalowych przewodowych dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w latach 2018-2019 w ramach składów konsygnacyjnych (nr grupy 272-2).
Reference number: 701801637
II.1.2)Main CPV code
44163000 Pipes and fittings
II.1.4)Short description:
Postępowanie o udzielenie zamówienia sektorowego prowadzone jest w trybie przetargu nieograniczonego na podstawie przepisów ustawy z dnia 29.1.2004 r. Prawo zamówień publicznych (Dz.U. 2017 poz. 1579 ze zm.) oraz w oparciu o właściwe przepisy wykonawcze.
Zamówienie obejmuje dostawę rur stalowych przewodowych dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w latach 2018-2019 w ramach składów konsygnacyjnych.
Przedmiot zamówienia podzielono na 31 części zamówienia (zadań), w których szacunkowa ilość dostaw wynosi ogółem 36 064 m rur stalowych przewodowych.