Simplified contract notice on a dynamic purchasing system
This notice is covered by: Directive 2004/18/EC
II.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority/entity:
C1546.113 Supervisory, Leadership and Management Apprenticeship Training, Gloucestershire ICS Organisations
II.2)Type of contractServices