Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Rámcová dohoda na projektové práce pro střední zakázky staveb pozemních komunikací a jejich realizaci zejména metodou BIM 2021
Reference number: 01ST-000883
II.1.2)Main CPV code71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description