II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
WIDI Fahrzeuge RB Ost SM Biesenthal 2021 - 2024
Reference number: ZD-2021-0029
II.1.2)Main CPV code90620000 Snow-clearing services
II.1.4)Short description:
Winterdienst Fremdpartner Regionalbereich Ost Straßenmeisterei Biesenthal 2021 - 2024
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for maximum number of lots: 3
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90620000 Snow-clearing services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
1 Winterdienstfahrzeug/Technik (3 Winterperioden)
Menge je Winterperiode:
5,00 Mt monatlicher Pauschalbetrag
50,00 h Räumen u. Streuen
200,00 h Streuen
15,00 h Wartezeiten
50,00 h Räumen u. S treuen
100,00 h Räumen u. S treuen
15,00 h Wartezeit