Services - 40196-2018
Germany-Frankfurt Main: Engineering services
2018/S 019-040196
Contract notice – utilities
Services
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Knoten Halle ESTW mit Spurplanumbau Ingenieurtechnische Unterstützung LST-Leistungen
Reference number: 18GEI31061
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71300000 Engineering services
II.1.4)Short description:
Knoten Halle ESTW mit Spurplanumbau,
Ingenieurtechnische Unterstützung LST-Leistungen.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 1.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Ingenieurtechnische Unterstützungsleistung LST-Leistungen.