Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
ABS/NBS HHBH, Abs. 1, Lph 1 Ashausen — Celle, Lph 2 Radbruch-Deutsch-Evern (Optional 3/4 und 6/7)
Reference number: 18FEI33690
II.1.2)Main CPV code71300000 Engineering services
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Planungsleistung Lph 1 Ashausen — Celle, Lph 2 Radbruch-Deutsch-Evern (Optional 3/4 und 6/7)