Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Works - 406022-2019
Germany-Munich: Plasterboard works
2019/S 166-406022
Modification notice
Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau – NV38 zu RA.1.341.03 Trockenbauarbeiten 1_Innendämmung
Reference number: 17.139.00
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45324000 Plasterboard works
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
NV38_NA51 zu RA1.341.03 Trockenbauarbeiten 1 – Innendämmung