Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Construction d'une maison de la Métropole et des Solidarités — 211 à 225 avenue Berthelot — 69008 Lyon
Reference number: 20dpmg038
II.1.2)Main CPV code45210000 Building construction work