Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Gara 32101: contratto quadro relativo a prestazioni di DL: Friuli — Trentino
Reference number: 32101
II.1.2)Main CPV code71340000 Integrated engineering services
II.1.4)Short description:
Contratto quadro relativo a prestazioni di DL: Friuli — Trentino 2 lotti.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71340000 Integrated engineering services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Prestazioni di direzione lavori
Lot No: 2