Supplies - 410610-2021
Italy-Rome: Towers, lattice masts, derricks and pylons
2021/S 155-410610
Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Supplies
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Gara 0000034061 - fornitura di sostegni monostelo per linee elettriche AT
Reference number: Gara 0000034061
II.1.2)Main CPV code
44212200 Towers, lattice masts, derricks and pylons
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Gara 0000034061 - fornitura di sostegni monostelo per linee elettriche AT lotto 1
Gara 0000034061 - fornitura di sostegni monostelo per linee elettriche AT lotto 2
Lot No: 2