Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: 21/67883
II.1.2)Main CPV code15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
II.1.4)Short description:
See the tender documentation
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 50 000 000.00 NOK
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: