You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)A beszerzés mennyisége
II.1.1)Elnevezés:
Tervezési szerz. az „M8 gyorsforgút M7–Dunaújv. és Dunavecse–Kecskemét közötti sz-án körny. hat. tan. és tan.terv kész., tov. eng.i és kivit. terv kész. tov. eng. és kivit.terv készítése tárgyában
II.1.2)Fő CPV-kód
71320000 Mérnöki tervezési szolgáltatások
II.1.4)Rövid meghatározás:
Tervezési szerződés az „M8 gyorsforgalmi út M7-Dunaújváros és Dunavecse-Kecskemét közötti szakaszán környezeti hatástanulmány és tanulmányterv készítése, továbbá engedélyezési és kiviteli terv készítése” tárgyában
VI. szakasz: Kiegészítő információk