This notice is for prior information only
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: 10938
II.1.2)Main CPV code45000000 Construction work
II.1.4)Short description:
The Works comprise the formation of 130 000 square feet of retail space for fit out by incoming tenants with associated external siteworks, drainage and incoming services.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Contractor engagement relating to retail fit-out of the ex international terminal at Waterloo Station.