Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
31157900: Raamovereenkomst Toezicht op het uitvoeren van gevelisolatie
Reference number: 31157900
II.1.2)Main CPV code71520000 Construction supervision services
II.1.4)Short description:
De opdrachtnemer dient in hoofdzaak de volgende werkzaamheden te verrichten:
- Bouwvoorbereiding;
- Uitvoeringsbegeleiding;
- Nazorg en klachtafhandeling
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Zie het reeds ingevulde veld m.b.t. de korte omschrijving