Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Centrální nákup osobních ochranných prostředků - DNS
II.1.2)Main CPV code35113400 Protective and safety clothing
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 87 775 681.80 CZK
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:Lot No: Kategorie I.
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18142000 Safety visors
II.2.1)Title:Lot No: Kategorie II.
II.2.1)Title:
Ochranné obleky, návleky, štíty, brýle
Lot No: Kategorie III.
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)35113400 Protective and safety clothing
II.2.1)Title:Lot No: Kategorie IV.
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18424300 Disposable gloves
II.2.1)Title:Lot No: Kategorie V.
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90924000 Fumigation services