This notice is for prior information only
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Supply & Delivery of Corporate Clothing.
Reference number: SLC/PS/FINCOR/16/073
II.1.2)Main CPV code18110000 Occupational clothing
II.1.4)Short description:
Supply and delivery of corporate clothing for Council's front line staff.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18222000 Corporate clothing
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Supply and delivery of corporate clothing.