II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Zaprojektowanie, dostawę wraz w wdrożeniem innowacyjnego autobusu interaktywnego w układzie zadaniowym
Reference number: WOA.272.8.2021.OZK
II.1.2)Main CPV code34114000 Specialist vehicles
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Zadanie nr 1 – część techniczna (zaprojektowanie, dostawa dostosowanego autobusu)
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
31000000 Electrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lighting
32321200 Audio-visual equipment
32322000 Multimedia equipment
32342410 Sound equipment
34121500 Coaches
48000000 Software package and information systems
48190000 Educational software package
51110000 Installation services of electrical equipment
72212190 Educational software development services
72212520 Multimedia software development services
79930000 Specialty design services
Zadanie nr 2 – część informatyczna (zaprojektowanie, dostawa wyposażenia stanowisk edukacyjnych, oprogramowania)
Lot No: 2