Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa 3 komputerów przenośnych wraz z oprzyrządowaniem dla Instytutu Telekomunikacji PW.
Reference number: WEITI/36/ZP/2022/1036
II.1.2)Main CPV code30213100 Portable computers
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)30213100 Portable computers
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)30231300 Display screens