Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sistem de monitorizare a trasabilitatii esantioanelor recoltate din punctele de recoltare exterioare ( set Indexor ) – 1 bucata
Reference number: 4208498 2022 9
II.1.2)Main CPV code38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 539 320.00 RON
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45259000 Repair and maintenance of plant
51410000 Installation services of medical equipment
80320000 Medical education services