We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 423015-2022
France-Beauvais: Reprographic supplies
2022/S 148-423015
Contract notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
fourniture et livraison de supports grands formats et produits plastiques semi-finis pour les besoins D'Impression des services du departement de L'Oise
Reference number: CG_60_20220503W2_01
II.1.2)Main CPV code
30192400 Reprographic supplies
II.1.4)Short description:
la consultation a pour objet la fourniture et la livraison de supports grands formats et produits plastiques semi-finis pour les besoins d'impression des services du Département de l'oise
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 192 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
fourniture et livraison de supports grands formats
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
30192113 Ink cartridges
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
les caractéristiques techniques des prestations sont définies dans le cahier des clauses techniques particulières commun à l'ensemble des lots (cctp).
fourniture et livraison de produits plastiques semi-finis
Lot No: 2
44000000 Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus)
les caractéristiques techniques des prestations sont définies dans le cahier des clauses techniques particulières commun à l'ensemble des lots (Cctp)