Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
propreté urbaine des voies et des espaces publics de la commune de Breuillet
Reference number: 2022fcs03
II.1.2)Main CPV code34114000 Specialist vehicles
II.1.4)Short description: II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 225 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90511000 Refuse collection services
90610000 Street-cleaning and sweeping services
90611000 Street-cleaning services
90612000 Street-sweeping services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaCriteria below
Quality criterion - Name: Valeur technique de l'offre / Weighting: 60
Price - Weighting: 40