This notice aims at reducing time limits for receipt of tenders
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Vorinformation Apothekenbau Modul
Reference number: EU2019/030
II.1.2)Main CPV code45223810 Prefabricated constructions
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 1.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:Lot No: Los 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45111291 Site-development work
II.2.1)Title:Lot No: Los 2
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
II.2.1)Title:Lot No: Los 3
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71317200 Health and safety services
II.2.1)Title:
Modulbau Apotheke mit Herstellbereichen
Lot No: Los 4
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45215000 Construction work for buildings relating to health and social services, for crematoriums and public conveniences