Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Contract de achiziție publică - Lot 7- Turn de iluminat- Proiect ”Romanian Shelter Capacity (RO-SHELT)”
II.1.2)Main CPV code34928520 Lampposts
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Contract de achiziție publică - Lot 7- Turn de iluminat- Proiect ”Romanian Shelter Capacity (RO-SHELT)” - 28 buc